Valeryyts caroline wants to join our little club, but first she has to be put to the test to see if she can obey commands and enjoy what we have to offer. We tie her up, spank her, and torture her with a wand. Do you think she will make it through our challenge? Watch to find out!


Real name: Veronica Castro�
Age: 22
Birth Date: May 30, 1995
From: Trans
Gender: girl

Whatch private and public shows from Valeryyts cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.