Tayz347 video: another video where me and another pretty girl are just being completely ridiculous! If you're feeling sad this will sure to cheer you up! Set to some comedic music, we make all sorts of funny faces and noises as giggle at ourselves for being so silly!


Real name: Taylor
Age: 24
Birth Date: Oct. 5, 1992
From: Female
Gender: transexual

Whatch private and public shows from Tayz347 cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.