Sweetdoll17 i love to have fun and dance to music! Especially when I'm wearing lacey lingerie and 8 inch heels


Real name: Bia
Age: 18
Birth Date: Jan. 10, 1999
From: Female
Gender: male

Whatch private and public shows from Sweetdoll17 cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.