Sweetandreea record this was a custom video, the request was for me to act like I am waiting for my man to get home and while waiting I am drinking a Pabst Blue Ribbon bottle of beer. He is late again and I am getting horny. I start looking at that bottle and pondering how good it would feel inside of me. I then finish drinking it and use it to masturbate with. I talk dirty a bit and talk about how my guy is missing out since he is late. How I am drinking his beer and using his beer bottle to cum. At the end of the video I really need to squirt so I grab my g-spot vibe and squirt all over. My man sure missed out!


Real name: Angelique
Age: 29
Birth Date: Nov. 29, 1987
From: Female
Gender: girl

Whatch private and public shows from Sweetandreea cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.