Strawberryjuju in this custom video I am resting while getting my nose played with. He scrunches up my nose like a little pig nose. He tickles my nose and rubs it back and forth. All this makes my nose bright red and puts a crease in the top of my nose.


Real name: memelord
Age: 18
Birth Date: March 18, 1999
From: Male
Gender: male

Whatch private and public shows from Strawberryjuju cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.