Shanellex video: worship my perfect size six feet as I show them off in heels and barefoot. Look at my pretty toes and painted red toe nails, my high arches, and pretty soles. You know you want to worship my feet, so don't hold back.


Real name: Shanelle & Dean
Age: 20
Birth Date: Oct. 30, 1996
From: Couple
Gender: girl

Whatch private and public shows from Shanellex cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.