Sexpotjess record mistress Carrie Moon Amazon with tiny manboyAmazon Carrie Moon is enjoying tanning in her bikini when she spies a tiny man trying to get a peek at her. She punishes him with her whip and compares her height to his. She carries him around to show her strength and to show him how little and tiny he is.. then puts him over her knee for more spankings. Then she makes him lick her boots. Does a back to back height comparison and then uses him as a stool while she pats his butt like a drum. Then she gets him to lie on the ground and marks her territory by putting her boot on his chest. Then she sends him on his way and shows off her strong arms with a pleased look on her face. She loves to be stronger than a tiny man


Real name: Sexpot Jess
Age: 32
Birth Date: Dec. 25, 1984
From: Female
Gender: girl

Whatch private and public shows from Sexpotjess cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.