Queenx_squirt video: custom: Can you do an ass pov worship clip with the camera angle specifically like this video - 'Panty Faggot Bitch Jerk Off Instruction & Humiliati0n', with your face and ass fully within the the frame. Talk about 'how great your ass is and this is as good as it gets' with jerk off instruction only (you can improvise this bit). I would prefer if you kept your legs closed so it accentuates your figure and less touching of the ass, so it doesn't obscure the view. Can you wear a white bra and thong?


Real name: ZAFIRO
Age: 33
Birth Date: Jan. 12, 1984
From: Female
Gender: girl

Whatch private and public shows from Queenx_squirt cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.