Poison_ivee_ locked away, unable to cum, craving to touch. You sit there & drool over my perfect feet as I swing the key that keeps you locked from side to side around my toes. I ignore you while I relax knowing all to well that I am teasing the absolute hell out of you & that your dick is getting harder by the minute. But don't you worry, I'll give you your chance to come, but you better be listening & its going to be one quick damn job ;)


Real name: Poison Ivee
Age: 18
Birth Date: Feb. 25, 1999
From: Female
Gender: couple

Whatch private and public shows from Poison_ivee_ cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.