Naugthy_lucii video: submissiveLexi (submissivelexi.manyvids.com) and I have some real fun in this video. First she used spreader bars on me, and she teased the fuck out of me, and then she fucks me with her strap-on. Then I used restraints on her and teased her, until I finally let her cum using an hitachi. *** Recorded In: Full 1080p HD Widescreen *** Shot Using: iPhone 6 Plus *** Video Format: H.264 .MP4 *** Note: I NEVER add any type of music to any of my videos, or sell old live cam shows


Real name: ´┐ŻLuciiana bermudez ´┐Ż
Age: 19
Birth Date: Nov. 28, 1997
From: Trans
Gender: male

Whatch private and public shows from Naugthy_lucii cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.