Littlesubgirl_ record we've been dating for a long time now and over the past year you've denied me sex. I don't understand why you keep having these convenient little excuses, but tonight is the night I make a choice. I'm sitting on you, trying to get you to fuck me but again you have a reason. You're sick? Well, I can call your doctor for you if you like. No? How did I know you'd say that? I whip out my rag with chlo.rof.orm on it and make you sniff before you realize what's even going on. You wake up still on the bed...but you're nude and bound!! I walk into the room and my whole demeanor has changed. I'm not the sweet, innocent girlfriend you thought you had. After a year of no sex, the dominant woman in me has finally emerged. I'm going to make you my sex slave, forever. I insert a gag into your mouth and climb on top of your cock. It doesn't take much for a man to get hard, even if he doesn't want to fuck. With my pussy lips rubbing all over your cock, you can't say no now...


Real name: Sophia
Age: 21
Birth Date: Aug. 15, 1995
From: Female
Gender: male

Whatch private and public shows from Littlesubgirl_ cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.