Littleasiangirl28 video: (recorded in winter 2015 when I was pregnant) Watch me put my princess plug in my ass, suck on a lifelike dildo, masturbate with it, squirt and orgasm multiple times. Lick my cum off the dildo, stick it back in and play with it until I cum again. Put it back in and play some more. Get a third toy and rub my clit with that until I orgasm yet again. In this video I am very vocal and loud. xoxo Ella-Rose


Real name: Clarissa and Justin White boy and Asian Girl
Age: 29
Birth Date: March 12, 1988
From: Female
Gender: male

Whatch private and public shows from Littleasiangirl28 cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.