Lethal_pair video: fresh out of the shower, I walk past to see my guy friend laying in bed with his pants pulled down and jerking himself off. Since I am such a nice girl, I walk in, shed my robe, and immediately help him out. Watch as I swallow every last tasty drop in this POV oral B/G video.


Real name: Cristal & Gus
Age: 30
Birth Date: May 21, 1987
From: Couple
Gender: male

Whatch private and public shows from Lethal_pair cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.