Leeloo95 record hEY Y'ALL! As you can tell by the title, I am a BBW CAM GIRL. I want to make the transition into making more videos for those who are interested and I thought this Q & A would be a great icebreaker/introduction. Also, I know that you might have a lot of questions about me and I thought I would answer some of my FAQ in the form of a video! Things get a little interesting when I decide to SHOW you instead of just tell you. I hope that you can get a sense of my personality, interests, things that I like and dislike - as you catch a glimpse of some of my favorite assets! This video is light-hearted, it's goofy, it's honest, and it's... well, it's ME! I hope to make more videos SOON. If you watched and enjoyed this video, please leave a review so that I know you want more of me. Thank you


Real name: Leeloo&Ruxy
Age: 21
Birth Date: July 15, 1996
From: Couple
Gender: male

Whatch private and public shows from Leeloo95 cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.