Laurenlavender completely naked and with big tits to the wind I'll enjoy 'to give orders and to instigate you to masturbation. You'll need: oil, lace, toothbrush, cup. Follow my instructions and have fun like a slut! We then go to the ass, we'll show 'HOW TO DO. You see my beautiful asshole? also looks at the finger you see how good comes and fucks me? Do you like me as a good: D So, now but 'put away your finger that we use the toothbrush I would say that the cup should be filled slut, because when the sluts get fucked in the ass then are cumshots in the mouth


Real name: LaurenLavender (AKA known as LaurenFaith)
Age: 21
Birth Date: Sept. 24, 1995
From: Female
Gender: girl

Whatch private and public shows from Laurenlavender cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.