Kerayz video: this video is jam packed! I give you a nice little tease with lots of ass spreading, then I use a toy to tease my asshole until it's all nice and ready, then I add my jewel butt plug! After that I add some oil to my ass and begin to play with a smal vibe to get my pussy all worked up! Then I go ahead and finish it off with my Dragon toy (from bad-dragon.com). This vid is jam packed with multiple toys, angles, close ups, and an awesome orgasm!! Please enjoy and review!


Real name: Tigger Rosey
Age: 22
Birth Date: April 12, 1995
From: Female
Gender: girl

Whatch private and public shows from Kerayz cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.