Julyaandraul i've noticed you looking at me with those longing eyes when hang out with your girlfriend and I know she doesn't fuck you often. Well, she's not here today and I'm great at keeping secrets! If we jerk off together, that's not cheating....right? I mean, what are best friends for, after all


Real name: Jullya & Raul
Age: 25
Birth Date: July 17, 1992
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Whatch private and public shows from Julyaandraul cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.