Jking612 a recorded camshow of me getting familiar with my new favorite vibe. LOTS of doggy and play.


Real name: King Jaay
Age: 99
Birth Date: Jan. 24, 1901
From: Male
Gender: girl

Whatch private and public shows from Jking612 cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.