Hearthrobvalentine video: a pathetic loser like you could never make me smile the way a handful of hundreds does. I have a money fetish, a real deep burning passion for my specific style of financial domination. So watch closely as I pull out the stacks I woke up to and get oh so sexy with these delicious green c notes. I look damn good rubbing money all over myself in this tight, shiny catsuit. Can you afford a findom fetish bitch boy? Pull out your credit card. Get a pay day advance. Apply for loan. Your purpose on this Earth is to put your money where it belongs, in my hands and under my feet.


Real name: Hearhrob Valentine
Age: 28
Birth Date: Sept. 20, 1988
From: Male
Gender: girl

Whatch private and public shows from Hearthrobvalentine cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.