Gladiator36 pink tones and my bedazzled body. Watch me wiggle around in nothing but jewels and a chiffon robe. Has a vintage feel with a bit of a twist. Showing off my body and curves. Music by Staple(RU


Real name: ANASTASIA&GLAD (don't forget to click "Show more" with my pics)
Age: 36
Birth Date: Jan. 19, 1981
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Whatch private and public shows from Gladiator36 cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.