Funcouple1985 record i start out in my cute giraffe kigu and rub myself before unzipping a little bit and playing with my breasts. I take out my vibrator and put it on my clit, moaning before stripping out of my kigu. I get my glass wand and suck on it a little bit before I slide it into myself, using my vibrator on my clit until I cum. After orgasm, I wiggle up to the camera and tease myself so you can get an amazing view of my cute pussy.


Real name: Sammy And Tommy
Age: 25
Birth Date: Sept. 17, 1991
From: Couple
Gender: girl

Whatch private and public shows from Funcouple1985 cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.