Duchess4u now that I have given birth, I love seeing how my body changed over the months. This is a compilation of every pregnancy update video I made. I talk about how I'm feeling, measure myself and show off my milky tits and big round belly


Real name: Andy
Age: 31
Birth Date: Dec. 26, 1985
From: Female
Gender: girl

Whatch private and public shows from Duchess4u cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.