Devilswitch video: one of the first smoking fetish videos that launched me into my Smoke Me Sick style. I talk about my nicotine addiction and smoking related illnesses as I smoke heavily and unbutton my blouse to caress my tits. Before smushing out the butt of my first cigarette in the garbage ashtray I use it to light a second cigarette and enjoy two at once for a minute. It's the only way to chainsmoke! Filmed artistically by a former smoker in a filthy ashtray of a warehouse in the city of Detroit


Real name: A.m.y.
Age: 25
Birth Date: July 29, 1992
From: Trans
Gender: transexual

Whatch private and public shows from Devilswitch cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.