Codeblue8989 record juuuuust wondering if you'd be down for a pee-custom. Nothing too specific - just masturbating (standing up if you can, squatting if you prefer) and eventually peeing after a while. You can use a toy if you want; if you'd rather use your fingers, go ahead with that, too! I guess the only hard requirements are that it's a pee/masturbation thing, and you have a delightful time doin' it?I squat down in my bath tub, bladder already full and go about fucking myself silly with my dildo. After awhile the urge to pee is mixing with the urge to cum and little by little it starts to drip out until I cave in with a moan of relief and let my piss stream go full blast


Real name: Sean
Age: 21
Birth Date: Oct. 8, 1995
From: Male
Gender: girl

Whatch private and public shows from Codeblue8989 cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.