Capypam record a little peek into what my snapchat followers got to experience during their membership in january 2017! includes non nude and nude teasing, foot fetish teasing and glimpses into my daily life. this is a perfect buy if you're thinking about buying my lifetime snapchat (see store) but want a little preview first


Real name: � Pamela De La Cruz & The Captain �
Age: 27
Birth Date: Oct. 30, 1989
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Whatch private and public shows from Capypam cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.