Candy_lovely this dildo may only be realistic, but this felt totally real to me! I look up at you every few strokes and sucks, begging you for more with my eyes as I run my tongue down your shaft and suck on the head. I love looking up at you. I can't stop looking up at you! I love using my mouth and tongue on you. I want to make you cum so bad, so I vary my speed and style to keep rhythm and imagine how good I'm making you feel, how much I'm making you want to cum, it drives me wild. I salivate like crazy when I deepthroat, I love the feeling of a cock all the way in my mouth but it's almost too big!. I had so so much fun being creative with this and I hope you enjoy it


Real name: Rosse and Karol
Age: 20
Birth Date: Sept. 9, 1996
From: Female
Gender: couple

Whatch private and public shows from Candy_lovely cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.