Blonde_milfy sydney Screams and Olivia Rose go home with you after meeting you in a bar. They think they're going to have some fun with you, a perfect threesome. They make you take off your pants and realize what a tiny useless cock you have! They verbally berate you, calling you every name in the book. They know you are probably still a virgin with how tiny that pathetic dick is, since they don't know who could possibly want to fuck you. I mean, you might as well be gay with how tiny it is! They know how you probably maturbate, too, and show you on their pinkies how you rub your tiny useless clitty dick. You might as well be a girl your cock is just so insignificant! They continue to laugh and make fun of you until they get bored


Real name: Julia
Age: 32
Birth Date: March 5, 1985
From: Couple
Gender: male

Whatch private and public shows from Blonde_milfy cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.