Ashtonabrahms record this is a fun quickie clip of me doing some light, soft body flexing. I flex my big, luscious and soft pectoral muscles, making my jumbo dd's squeeze and bounce. Then I do some light flexing on my not currently very toned arms, so you can see some bicep movement as I pose. Flexes are done in bikini top and topless


Real name: Ashton Abrahms
Age: 20
Birth Date: July 8, 1997
From: Male
Gender: transexual

Whatch private and public shows from Ashtonabrahms cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.