Ashlyeroberts record your girlfriend is an over-confident C cup who is delusional and thinks her tits are actually big. Just wait until I try on her bra with my massive K cups and put hers to shame! Watch me trash talk her while I stretch out her tiny, pathetic bra. Bigger is always better and you know my huge naturals get you off way harder than she ever could.


Real name: Natalia
Age: 23
Birth Date: Oct. 13, 1993
From: Female
Gender: couple

Whatch private and public shows from Ashlyeroberts cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.