Anielli69 part 2 of the series. Don't forget to check out part 1! ------------ In the second installment of this series, the ladies have the upper hand. Both slave boys are bound and gagged and sitting on a table. As the ladies walk in one by one, they tease the slave boys and start applying some other devices like nipple clamps, chastity devices and so on. All the slave boys can do is watch and take it without any recourse. To make matters even more challenging, both AJ and Sydney ride the boys' laps after the chastity devices have been put on. When they get tired of the teasing, the ladies make the slave boys get on their knees so they can get fresh gags and blindfolds. They'll be ready to be shipped out soon


Real name: laura
Age: 25
Birth Date: Aug. 30, 1991
From: Female
Gender: couple

Whatch private and public shows from Anielli69 cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.