Angelellie record i plunge my throat with my toy. A hard and fast throat fuck. Messy spit, tears and running mascara, Lots of eye contact. I gag loudly in this one.*Classic: one of the first clips I ever made, lesser video and sound quality but still good. Discounted price


Real name: Angel**Ellie~
Age: 19
Birth Date: Aug. 10, 1998
From: Female
Gender: couple

Whatch private and public shows from Angelellie cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.