Amialovesall19 this is your fetish? Ew, how weird!This bratty cutie doesn't understand why you like girls burping in your face. But you asked, so she's doing it! Watch as she enjoys her pop. She guzzles the sugary beverage down before leaning forward, burping right in your face!


Real name: Amia (AH-ME-UH)
Age: 20
Birth Date: March 14, 1997
From: Female
Gender: girl

Whatch private and public shows from Amialovesall19 cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.