Alexiarain just waking up after a hellish night of partying with friends, Tisha wants a snack since she seems to have an oral fixation. Candy should do the trick.....and of course, how can licking a lollipop NOT remind you of sucking dick? Watermelony, sloppy and a great snack for this BBW nerdy girl. Who doesn't love a chubby girl who likes to bum out on her couch and snack all day? Because you certainly LOVE watching.


Real name: Alex & Alexia
Age: 34
Birth Date: Dec. 9, 1982
From: Male
Gender: girl

Whatch private and public shows from Alexiarain cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.