A_n_a_coupleschat decided to start reviewing my toys for you guys in case any one is interested in the toys I use in my videos(: It also includes a clip for my Naughty Kitty video that you can only see in this video (it's not the same as the preview when you click on the actual video). Let me know what you think and feel free to give me suggestions to improve my reviews!(:


Real name: Drea
Age: 22
Birth Date: Jan. 13, 1995
From: Female
Gender: couple

Whatch private and public shows from A_n_a_coupleschat cam and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.